SOLO RANKING
OVERALL SOLO RANK
Division Rank Soldier Corps Matches Played Points
1MGTuanMarkSixthSense1065271,980
2COLM4nst3rNewFenix1338194,870
3LTG-UKiyoHUAWE1695184,705
4MGJTERSixthSense457132,185
5BGMyungFelonyz469125,065
6BGForexRayneEX1LED638121,520
7BGINVN○iMooiiEX1LED479119,540
8BGSH1MADAEthernals382115,525
9COLMordoVnajcarGMordobicie509107,736
10LTGSiberianQxHUAWE1475105,937
11COLDemonK1NGSixthSense32896,770
12MGJeeiEX1LED19882,695
131LTGlazeon46668,485
14BGMinjooSENT1NELS29658,766
15BGAEsPOORSTACYMainTeam18349,825
16BGNEW'SONATANewFenix52449,325
17LTG0w4KFelonyz31547,235
18LTCjanusz1Mordobicie75946,694
19LTCLENQ1N4thFloor24244,870
20COLWCyOp1TiMizEDMainTeam19042,670
21COLDuanneNord18Ethernals23441,530
22MGHuTaoEX1LED16140,736
23BGOBL1TERATORSixthSense15140,570
24GENXonNEX1LED12639,270
25LTCxVAxTomekUnpred1ctable23638,351
26BG_[DDV]'Sam_46137,695
27LTCTr1ChaEX1LED14537,560
28MGBACISixthSense10537,455
291LTRyas_JetossiEthernals29536,150
302LTabeLzzangSixthSense7434,740
31COL[G][R][I][Z][Z]Ethernals35734,300
32LTCBOYWANTED14033,952
33COLLeaf'♡Mordobicie23533,855
34BG_Rias_Gremory_Ethernals14633,620
35LTCYongGodLEQUAO15132,900
36MAJKQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQMainTeam18632,790
37COLKYyyHAttack15332,671
38LTCQuivennnnnnnnnnn28132,565
39LTG♨Froze♥♪Mordobicie23232,290
40CPTZuiMeiDeShiyanHUAWE113530,115
41MGSHIELAAAAA13428,500
42COL-IiItan''11427,165
43CPTROZY11726,735
44MAJVVujaMordobicie12226,195
45BGSTALIN-GRADNewFenix26424,724
46COLNEFESTurkisXSoldier11324,475
472LTSebaWpierdolMordobicie14024,160
48LTCplDRAXIUplMordobicie26423,440
49COLGL'McronnMainTeam10123,155
50COLJoeyyyyyyyy11122,605
51COL-Mordo-Pablito-Mordobicie13222,275
521LTAckiAkaKackiMordobicie11521,950
53BGAsta[R]_JamSixthSense15721,940
54LTC-The-Feeler-32221,575
55BGGHERALD27TeaGang10821,506
56COLCHmCh4nXVVIAttack9220,210
57BGG2KUZMAAAAAAAAAASerendipity8519,810
58MAJwaszka50Mordobicie27719,694
59LTCNasxYzDudePerfect10219,660
60LTCHydroxeen24SENT1NELS39019,142
61LTCSHOOTANDPLAY18618,690
62BGCHmSimplifiedCH3M1STRY7318,450
63BG5G店MengShenHUAWE19018,391
64LTCWanZoldyckPSycoTRUNKED8618,301
65LTGRYSxDaemyoKnavish17618,220
66LTC[Zg]Dagooooooo''HUAWE19117,670
67COL-Magazine'4716,570
68LTCCiasteczkowyMordobicie14116,385
69LTCEBuakEX1LED7616,050
70LTCDJMTH17715,905
71LTCWorthEL6115,471
72LTC[KeeJee]11515,461
73MGYrrLLORENGODzzzzMainTeam9415,115
74LTCBaitongSoCuteEX1LED13314,420
75MGMarjonAykEX1LED4813,900
76LTCThooooti5613,810
77BGHARR1SMainTeam5413,755
78BG'Shirohige←Ethernals7513,711
79LTCvon123TOURNAMENT6013,495
80CPTEugeneK66NewFenix26812,735
81BGGeelySixthSense11012,535
82BG[88]ArtickQueenSixthSense7111,875
83COLElitecoolwiz99EX1LED5511,631
84MAJJoemarGaming6711,527
85MSGrasimosNexus6411,395
86MGOKAYYAttack4011,155
87COLA1JOHNMARKKKSixthSense4110,980
88LTGGeNeraL2SixthSense7710,760
89BGEV4NDER5510,750
90LTCFlawZayn22110,655
91LTCBasta-BabaeLebre2310,630
92MAJWCyFlappyBordsPreferences7010,570
93LTGKAputikQxExotic_26510,565
94COL[(R)osete]Ethernals5010,500
95MGSHAXXXXXXXXXXXXXEX1LED3710,425
96COLBadLier7610,050
97LTC[UNCLE]_[DREW]449,881
98BGTABUD1429,785
99SSGSnoxJNewFenix1099,668
100LTChuligunsMordobicie859,498

2021 © Asiasoft. Trademarks belong to their respective owners. All rights reserved.